Добро пожаловать на unenter.by - Любительская Футбольная Лига

LFL CUP 9X9 2016
Print
Group А-F. I-Tour 03-07-2016 00:00 AFC Minsk Red Bull 2 : 1 AFC Wolves-2
  03-07-2016 00:00 AFC Pride 6 : 3 AFC STB United
  03-07-2016 00:00 ААФ Лiцвiны 7 : 1 AFC Spartak
  03-07-2016 00:00 ФВР 5 : 5 ЛФК Кардиф
  03-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Слобода 5 : 0 ЛФК Работнички
  03-07-2016 00:00 AFC Legia Minsk 0 : 4 AFC X-Team
  03-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Орел-2 0 : 1 ЛФК Лидс Юнайтед
  03-07-2016 00:00 AFC Sturm 0 : 3 ЛФК Касымпаша
  03-07-2016 00:00 Internationalni Club Minsk 3 : 5 AFC Atalanta
  03-07-2016 00:00 AFC Recreative 1 : 1 ЛФК Эком
  03-07-2016 00:00 EL Pushka 5 : 1 AFC Zolak
  03-07-2016 00:00 AFC SNKR BOOM 6 : 5 AFC BY 13
  03-07-2016 00:00 AFC Young Boys 5 : 0 ЛФК Помойка
  03-07-2016 00:00 AFC Zolak 3 : 2 ЛФК Курган

Group A-F. II-Tour 10-07-2016 00:00 AFC Pride 7 : 4 AFC BY 13
  10-07-2016 00:00 AFC Legia Minsk 6 : 0 AFC Minsk Red Bull
  10-07-2016 00:00 AFC Young Boys 4 : 0 ЛФК Эком
  10-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Слобода 0 : 1 AFC Atalanta
  10-07-2016 00:00 ФВР 4 : 4 ЛФК Касымпаша
  10-07-2016 00:00 AFC Spartak 1 : 2 ЛФК Лидс Юнайтед
  10-07-2016 00:00 AFC Zolak 1 : 1 ЛФК Курган
  10-07-2016 00:00 AFC Sturm 0 : 3 ЛФК Кардиф
  10-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Орел-2 1 : 1 ААФ Лiцвiны
  10-07-2016 00:00 AFC Zolak 2 : 1 EL Pushka
  10-07-2016 00:00 AFC SNKR BOOM 11 : 1 AFC STB United
  10-07-2016 00:00 AFC X-Team 0 : 4 AFC Wolves-2
  10-07-2016 00:00 AFC Recreative 1 : 2 ЛФК Помойка
  10-07-2016 00:00 Internationalni Club Minsk 2 : 3 ЛФК Работнички

Group A-F. III-Tour 17-07-2016 00:00 ААФ Лiцвiны 0 : 3 ЛФК Лидс Юнайтед
  17-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Касымпаша 7 : 5 ЛФК Кардиф
  17-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Эком 0 : 4 ЛФК Помойка
  17-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Слобода 4 : 2 Internationalni Club Minsk
  17-07-2016 00:00 AFC Legia Minsk 0 : 3 AFC Wolves-2
  17-07-2016 00:00 AFC SNKR BOOM 6 : 7 AFC Pride
  17-07-2016 00:00 AFC Zolak 4 : 1 AFC Zolak
  17-07-2016 00:00 AFC Atalanta 2 : 0 ЛФК Работнички
  17-07-2016 00:00 AFC Minsk Red Bull 2 : 1 AFC X-Team
  17-07-2016 00:00 AFC BY 13 3 : 4 AFC STB United
  17-07-2016 00:00 EL Pushka 5 : 1 ЛФК Курган
  17-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Орел-2 4 : 2 AFC Spartak
  17-07-2016 00:00 ФВР 3 : 0 AFC Sturm
  17-07-2016 00:00 AFC Young Boys 4 : 0 AFC Recreative

Group A-F. IV-Tour 24-07-2016 00:00 AFC STB United 3 : 1 AFC Pride
  24-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Эком 0 : 0 AFC Recreative
  24-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Курган 3 : 1 AFC Zolak
  24-07-2016 00:00 AFC Atalanta 6 : 1 Internationalni Club Minsk
  24-07-2016 00:00 AFC Zolak 2 : 7 EL Pushka
  24-07-2016 00:00 AFC BY 13 5 : 11 AFC SNKR BOOM
  24-07-2016 00:00 AFC X-Team 2 : 0 AFC Legia Minsk
  24-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Касымпаша 3 : 0 AFC Sturm
  24-07-2016 00:00 AFC Spartak 1 : 1 ААФ Лiцвiны
  24-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Лидс Юнайтед 0 : 1 ЛФК Орел-2
  24-07-2016 00:00 AFC Wolves-2 8 : 0 AFC Minsk Red Bull
  24-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Кардиф 5 : 4 ФВР
  24-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Помойка 0 : 2 AFC Young Boys
  24-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Работнички 1 : 5 ЛФК Слобода

Group A-F. V-Tour 31-07-2016 00:00 AFC Atalanta 1 : 3 ЛФК Слобода
  31-07-2016 00:00 ААФ Лiцвiны 0 : 0 ЛФК Орел-2
  31-07-2016 00:00 AFC Wolves-2 3 : 1 AFC X-Team
  31-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Лидс Юнайтед 2 : 1 AFC Spartak
  31-07-2016 00:00 EL Pushka 4 : 1 AFC Zolak
  31-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Помойка 3 : 2 AFC Recreative
  31-07-2016 00:00 AFC BY 13 10 : 1 AFC Pride
  31-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Курган 4 : 3 AFC Zolak
  31-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Кардиф 3 : 0 AFC Sturm
  31-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Работнички 2 : 0 Internationalni Club Minsk
  31-07-2016 00:00 AFC Minsk Red Bull 1 : 2 AFC Legia Minsk
  31-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Касымпаша 0 : 2 ФВР
  31-07-2016 00:00 AFC STB United 4 : 7 AFC SNKR BOOM
  31-07-2016 00:00 ЛФК Эком 2 : 2 AFC Young Boys

Group A-F. VI-Tour 07-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Кардиф 7 : 2 ЛФК Касымпаша
  07-08-2016 00:00 AFC Pride 2 : 4 AFC SNKR BOOM
  07-08-2016 00:00 AFC STB United 4 : 3 AFC BY 13
  07-08-2016 00:00 AFC Recreative 1 : 1 AFC Young Boys
  07-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Помойка 4 : 0 ЛФК Эком
  07-08-2016 00:00 AFC Zolak 1 : 2 AFC Zolak
  07-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Курган 1 : 2 EL Pushka
  07-08-2016 00:00 Internationalni Club Minsk 3 : 13 ЛФК Слобода
  07-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Работнички 4 : 1 AFC Atalanta
  07-08-2016 00:00 AFC Spartak 2 : 0 ЛФК Орел-2
  07-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Лидс Юнайтед 2 : 4 ААФ Лiцвiны
  07-08-2016 00:00 AFC Wolves-2 2 : 3 AFC Legia Minsk
  07-08-2016 00:00 AFC X-Team 3 : 0 AFC Minsk Red Bull
  07-08-2016 00:00 AFC Sturm 0 : 3 ФВР

1/8 финала I Match 13-08-2016 00:00 AFC Pride 4 : 5 AFC Young Boys
  13-08-2016 00:00 AFC X-Team 0 : 3 ЛФК Слобода
  13-08-2016 00:00 AFC SNKR BOOM 4 : 5 ЛФК Касымпаша
  13-08-2016 00:00 AFC Atalanta 3 : 1 ЛФК Помойка
  13-08-2016 00:00 ААФ Лiцвiны 6 : 4 ЛФК Кардиф
  13-08-2016 00:00 AFC Legia Minsk 0 : 3 EL Pushka
  13-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Лидс Юнайтед 4 : 2 AFC Zolak
  13-08-2016 00:00 AFC Wolves-2 1 : 2 ФВР

1/6 финала I Match 13-08-2016 00:00 AFC Zolak 6 : 3 AFC STB United
  13-08-2016 00:00 AFC Recreative 2 : 1 Internationalni Club Minsk
  13-08-2016 00:00 AFC Sturm 0 : 3 ЛФК Курган
  13-08-2016 00:00 AFC BY 13 0 : 3 ЛФК Орел-2
  13-08-2016 00:00 AFC Spartak 0 : 5 ЛФК Работнички
  13-08-2016 00:00 AFC Minsk Red Bull 1 : 10 ЛФК Эком

1/8 финала II Match 14-08-2016 00:00 ФВР 3 : 3 AFC Wolves-2
  14-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Касымпаша 2 : 6 AFC SNKR BOOM
  14-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Помойка 0 : 3 AFC Atalanta
  14-08-2016 00:00 AFC Zolak 1 : 3 ЛФК Лидс Юнайтед
  14-08-2016 00:00 EL Pushka 6 : 0 AFC Legia Minsk
  14-08-2016 00:00 AFC Young Boys 6 : 2 AFC Pride
  14-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Кардиф 4 : 1 ААФ Лiцвiны
  14-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Слобода 3 : 0 AFC X-Team

1/6 финала II Match 14-08-2016 00:00 AFC STB United 4 : 3 AFC Zolak
  14-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Работнички 5 : 3 AFC Spartak
  14-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Эком 3 : 0 AFC Minsk Red Bull
  14-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Курган 3 : 0 AFC Sturm
  14-08-2016 00:00 Internationalni Club Minsk 3 : 3 AFC Recreative
  14-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Орел-2 3 : 0 AFC BY 13

1/4 финала I Match 20-08-2016 00:00 AFC SNKR BOOM 3 : 5 ФВР
  20-08-2016 00:00 AFC Atalanta 0 : 5 ЛФК Слобода
  20-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Лидс Юнайтед 6 : 3 ЛФК Кардиф
  20-08-2016 00:00 AFC Young Boys 2 : 1 EL Pushka

1/4 финала II Match 21-08-2016 00:00 EL Pushka 0 : 4 AFC Young Boys
  21-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Слобода 4 : 1 AFC Atalanta
  21-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Кардиф 0 : 3 ЛФК Лидс Юнайтед
  21-08-2016 00:00 AFC SNKR BOOM 2 : 2 ФВР

1/3 финала I Match 27-08-2016 00:00 AFC Recreative 2 : 1 ЛФК Работнички
  27-08-2016 00:00 AFC Zolak 3 : 1 ЛФК Эком
  27-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Орел-2 5 : 2 ЛФК Курган

1/2 финала I Match 28-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Лидс Юнайтед 1 : 1 AFC Young Boys
  28-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Слобода 1 : 1 ФВР

1/3 финала II Match 28-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Эком 1 : 9 AFC Zolak
  28-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Работнички 1 : 2 AFC Recreative
  28-08-2016 00:00 ЛФК Курган 2 : 7 ЛФК Орел-2

1/2 финала II Match 04-09-2016 00:00 ФВР 8 : 3 ЛФК Слобода
  04-09-2016 00:00 AFC Young Boys 0 : 2 ЛФК Лидс Юнайтед